Health Report #106034

Establishment Name: Domino's Pizza #1108
Report Date: 06/17/2014
Violation Type Violation Category Violation Items Violation Locations Violation Problems Violation Comments
Normal Cleaning, Frequency and Restri Physical facilities/structures floors N/A Soiled Observed spilled grape tomatoes and lettuce on the floor of the walk in cooler (mostly under the shelving unit). Please clean this area as needed