Health Report #105334

Establishment Name: Spirits Restaurant & Lounge
Report Date: 02/09/2012
Violation Type Violation Category Violation Items Violation Locations Violation Problems Violation Comments
Normal Good Repair and Proper Adjustm Can opener blade(s) prep area can opener Dull Observed blade of can opener to be dull. Correct by replacing blade