Health Report #104002

Establishment Name: Mc Donald's
Report Date: 07/17/2012
Violation Type Violation Category Violation Items Violation Locations Violation Problems Violation Comments
Normal N/A N/A front door N/A Found no smoking sign not posted on doors. To correct post no smoking signs at public entrance.